1.10   SpO   Luftgewehr 
Herren  I 40  Schuss Frank  Schwarz SchGi  Frankfurt (Oder) 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 391  Ringe
Herren  II 40  Schuss Sören  Schaff SchGi  zu  Uebigau 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 386  Ringe
Herren  III 40  Schuss Michael  Rosenau SpSchV  Bötzow 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 381  Ringe
Herren  IV 40  Schuss Heinz  Krüger SchGi  zu  Jüterbog 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 303  Ringe
Damen  I 40  Schuss Madeleine  Asmussen SchGi  zu  Werder / Havel 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 387  Ringe
Damen  II 40  Schuss Daniela  Gräßel Forster  SchV 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 364  Ringe
Damen  III 40  Schuss Regina  Martin-Trefz SchV  Neuenhagen 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 372  Ringe
Damen  IV 40  Schuss Sabine  Graf SchGi  zu  Bernau 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 348  Ringe
1.11  SpO  Luftgewehr – Auflage
Senioren  I 30  Schuss Jürgen  Rescheleit SchGi  Woltersdorf 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 316,3  Ringe
Seniorinnen  I 30  Schuss Marlies  Lange SchV  Neuenhagen 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 317,2  Ringe
Senioren  II 30  Schuss Roland  Liesk SchV  Senftenberg 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 316,2  Ringe
Seniorinnen  II 30  Schuss Elke  Grasnick SchV  Senftenberg 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 313,1  Ringe
Senioren  III 30  Schuss Dieter  Schilk SchV  Neuenhagen 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 312,7  Ringe
Seniorinnen  III 30  Schuss Angelika  Koserski SpSch  Glienicke 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 311,6  Ringe
Senioren  IV 30  Schuss Wolfgang Bergemann-Pl. SchGi  zu  Bernau 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 316,5  Ringe
Seniorinnen  IV 30  Schuss Helga  Schulz SchV  Neuenhagen 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 313,2  Ringe
Senioren  V 30  Schuss Volker  Herz SchV  Senftenberg 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 312,6  Ringe
Seniorinnen  V 30  Schuss Karin  Hippmann SchGi  Gusow 24.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 307,6  Ringe
1.12  SpO  Luftgewehr  Mix  Team
Herr Finale Frank  Kanzler SchGi  zu  Werder / Havel 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 478,5  Ringe
Dame Finale Madeleine  Asmussen SchGi  zu  Werder / Havel 11.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder)
2.10  SpO  Luftpistole
Herren  I 40  Schuss Florian  Schmidt SchGi  Frankfurt (Oder) 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 378  Ringe
Herren  II 40  Schuss Thomas  Gerlieb Wittenberger  SchGi 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 369  Ringe
Herren  III 40  Schuss Stefan  Birr SchGi  zu  Potsdam 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 375  Ringe
Herren  IV 40  Schuss Dieter  Pohlann SchGi  PCK  Schwedt / Oder 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 365  Ringe
Damen  I 40  Schuss Josefin  Eder SchGi  Frankfurt (Oder) 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 379  Ringe
Damen  II 40  Schuss Cindy  Springer SchGi  Eberswalde 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 355  Ringe
Damen  III 40  Schuss Viola  Haese SchC  Wernsdorf 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 351  Ringe
Damen  IV 40  Schuss Adelheid  Andreas Niederlausitzer  Grenzwallschützen 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 337  Ringe
SH1/AB1 w. ohne Hilfsm. 40  Schuss Lisa-Marie  Dyrda SchGi  Cottbus 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 307  Ringe
2.11  SpO  Luftpistole – Auflage
Senioren  I 30  Schuss Michael  Schröter SpSchV  Bötzow 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 308,9  Ringe
Seniorinnen  I 30  Schuss Bianka  Geißmar SchGi  zu  Jüterbog 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 306,0  Ringe
Senioren  II 30  Schuss Michael  Muthke SchGi  Spremberg 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 301,8  Ringe
Seniorinnen  II 30  Schuss Adelheid  Andreas Niederlausitzer  Grenzwallschützen 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 303,0  Ringe
Senioren  III 30  Schuss Detlev-Peter  Bethke Wittenberger  SchGi 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 306,2  Ringe
Seniorinnen  III 30  Schuss Karin  Priemuth SchV  Seelow 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 266,7  Ringe
Senioren  IV 30  Schuss Detlef  Frommann SchGi  PCK  Schwedt / Oder 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 298,4  Ringe
Seniorinnen  IV 30  Schuss Gisela  Kaps SchGi  Cottbus 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 297,0  Ringe
Senioren  V 30  Schuss Peter  Heckert SchGi  Cottbus 25.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 293,6  Ringe
2.12  SpO  Luftpistole  Mix  Team
Herr Finale Christoph  Herzer SchGi  Frankfurt (Oder) 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder) 459,1  Ringe
Dame Finale Elisabeth  Teschner SchGi  Frankfurt (Oder) 10.03.2018 LM  Frankfurt (Oder)