Bogen

Bogen Name Gilde/Verein wann Ort/Schießstand Ringe
6.10   Bogen FITA im Freien Recurve
Schützenklasse 72Pfeile 70m Steffen Begert Schönower SchV 23.06.2004 ODM Luckau 591 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Torsten Jagala SchGi Einheit Zepernick 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 304 Ringe
Damenklasse 72Pfeile 70m Isabel Schubert SchGi Müllrose 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 526 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Isabel Schubert SchGi Müllrose 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 265 Ringe
Schüler A-männlich 72Pfeile 40m Philipp Laux SpSch Blankenfelde 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 635 Ringe
36Pfeile 40m Philipp Laux SpSch Blankenfelde 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 321 Ringe
Schüler A-weiblich 72Pfeile 40m Saskia Schneider SchGi Müllrose 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 576 Ringe
36Pfeile 40m Saskia Schneider SchGi Müllrose 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 295 Ringe
Schüler B-männlich 72Pfeile 25m Charly Hertelt SpSch Blankenfelde 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 550 Ringe
36Pfeile 25m Charly Hertelt SpSch Blankenfelde 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 286 Ringe
Schüler B-weiblich 72Pfeile 25m Monique Block SchGi Einheit Zepernick 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 467 Ringe
36Pfeile 25m Monique Block SchGi Einheit Zepernick 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 243 Ringe
Schüler C-männlich 72Pfeile 18m Eric Schneider SchGi Müllrose 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 586 Ringe
36Pfeile 18m Eric Schneider SchGi Müllrose 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 293 Ringe
Schüler C-weiblich 72Pfeile 18m Jenny Kröcher BSV Hennigsdorf 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 607 Ringe
36Pfeile 18m Jenny Kröcher BSV Hennigsdorf 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 304 Ringe
Schüler D-männlich 72Pfeile 18m Keneth Schröder Schönower SchV 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 595 Ringe
36Pfeile 18m Keneth Schröder Schönower SchV 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 311 Ringe
Schüler D-weiblich 72Pfeile 18m Jenny Kröcher BSV Hennigsdorf 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 643 Ringe
36Pfeile 18m Jenny Kröcher BSV Hennigsdorf 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 327 Ringe
Jugend männlich 36Pfeile 60m Marcel Leutnitz SpSch Blankenfelde 13.06.2004 Sängerstadtpokal Finsterwalde 310 Ringe
36Pfeile 50m Marcel Leutnitz SpSch Blankenfelde 13.06.2004 Sängerstadtpokal Finsterwalde 295 Ringe
36Pfeile 30m Marcel Leutnitz SpSch Blankenfelde 29.05.2004 Odercup Schönow 329 Ringe
Jugend weiblich 72Pfeile 60m Carolin Wallura Schönower SchV 22.06.2004 LM Schönow 479 Ringe
Junioren A-weiblich 72Pfeile 70m Anne Pavel SSV PCK Schwedt 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 585 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Anne Pavel SSV PCK Schwedt 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 296 Ringe
Junioren B-männlich 72Pfeile 70m Dustin Blank SchGi Müllrose 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 554 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Dustin Blank SchGi Müllrose 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 278 Ringe
Junioren B-weiblich 72Pfeile 70m Elisabeth Rönnpagel SSV PCK Schwedt 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 507 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Elisabeth Rönnpagel SSV PCK Schwedt 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 261 Ringe
Altersklasse 72Pfeile 70m Harry Kinski BSV Hennigsdorf 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 605 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Harry Kinski BSV Hennigsdorf 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 304 Ringe
Damen-Altersklasse 72Pfeile 70m Lisa Grünefeld SpSch Blankenfelde 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 399 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Lisa Grünefeld SpSch Blankenfelde 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 220 Ringe
Seniorenklasse 144 Pfeile Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 23.04.2005 Sängerstadtpokal Finsterwalde 1231 Ringe
72Pfeile 70m Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 29.05.2004 Odercup Schönow 610 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 29.05.2004 Odercup Schönow 306 Ringe
36Pfeile 60m Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 23.04.2005 Sängerstadtpokal Finsterwalde 303 Ringe
36Pfeile 50m Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 23.04.2005 Sängerstadtpokal Finsterwalde 299 Ringe
36Pfeile 30m Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 23.04.2005 Sängerstadtpokal Finsterwalde 336 Ringe
6.15   Bogen FITA im Freien Compound
Schützenklasse 144 Pfeile Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 1352 Ringe
72Pfeile 70m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 681 Ringe
36Pfeile 90m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 325 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 22.06.2005 WM Madrid 344 Ringe
36Pfeile 50m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 337 Ringe
36Pfeile 30m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 355 Ringe
Damenklasse 72Pfeile 70m Erika Rakel Schönower SchV 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 655 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Erika Rakel Schönower SchV 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 333 Ringe
Schüler A-männlich 72Pfeile 40m Ulrich Dümchen SchV zu Glindow 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 613 Ringe
36Pfeile 40m Ulrich Dümchen SchV zu Glindow 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 311 Ringe
Schüler A-weiblich 72Pfeile 40m Nina Hoffmann BSV Hennigsdorf 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 581 Ringe
36Pfeile 40m Nina Hoffmann BSV Hennigsdorf 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 298 Ringe
Jugend männlich 72Pfeile 60m Henry Sämisch SchC Einheit Luckau 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 557 Ringe
36Pfeile 60m Henry Sämisch SchC Einheit Luckau 26.06.2004 LM Schönow 287 Ringe
Jugend weiblich 144 Pfeile Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 1303 Ringe
72Pfeile 60m Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 06.08.2005 ODM Glindow 617 Ringe
36Pfeile 60m Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 313 Ringe
36Pfeile 50m Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 626 Ringe
36Pfeile 40m Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 323 Ringe
36Pfeile 30m Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 341 Ringe
Junioren A-männlich 72Pfeile 70m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 26.06.2005 LM Schönow 692 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 26.06.2005 LM Schönow 349 Ringe
Junioren B-weiblich 144 Pfeile Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 1319 Ringe
72Pfeile 70m Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 654 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 328 Ringe
36Pfeile 60m Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 337 Ringe
36Pfeile 50m Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 22.06.2005 WM Madrid 328 Ringe
36Pfeile 30m Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 23.04.2005 Rangliste Welzheim 350 Ringe
Altersklasse 72Pfeile 70m K-Dieter Mahnecke SchV Ahrensfelde 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 665 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m K-Dieter Mahnecke SchV Ahrensfelde 13.06.2004 ODM Luckau 336 Ringe
Seniorenklasse 72Pfeile 70m Rolf Neumann SSV PCK Schwedt 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 604 Ringe
36Pfeile 70m Rolf Neumann SSV PCK Schwedt 18.06.2005 LM Schwedt 313 Ringe
6.20   Bogen FITA Halle Recurve
Schützenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Mario Kaschull TSV Lindenberg 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 560 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Mario Kaschull TSV Lindenberg 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 281 Ringe
Damenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Monique Lenz SSV PCK Schwedt 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 539 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Monique Lenz SSV PCK Schwedt 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 272 Ringe
Schüler A-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 60cm Pilipp Laux SpSch Blankenfelde 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 564 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 60cm Pilipp Laux SpSch Blankenfelde 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 285 Ringe
Schüler A-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 60cm Saskia Schneider SchGi Müllrose 05.01.2005 LM Berlin 493 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 60cm Saskia Schneider SchGi Müllrose 05.01.2005 LM Berlin 250 Ringe
Schüler B-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 60cm Charly Hertelt SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 486 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 60cm Charly Hertelt SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 251 Ringe
Schüler B-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 60cm Monique Block SchGi Einheit Zepernick 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 506 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 60cm Monique Block SchGi Einheit Zepernick 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 253 Ringe
Schüler C-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 80cm Sven Dolling SchV zu Glindow 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 475 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 80cm Sven Dolling SchV zu Glindow 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 244 Ringe
Schüler C-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 80cm Jenny Kröcher BSV Hennigsdorf 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 538 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 80cm Jenny Kröcher BSV Hennigsdorf 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 269 Ringe
Schüler D-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 122cm Danny Plöse SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 281 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 122cm Danny Plöse SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 143 Ringe
Schüler D-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 122cm Anika Hoffmann BSV Hennigsdorf 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 320 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 122cm Anika Hoffmann BSV Hennigsdorf 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 165 Ringe
Jugend männlich 60Pfeile 18m 40cm Marcel Leutnitz SpSch Blankenfelde 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 553 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 40cm Marcel Leutnitz SpSch Blankenfelde 12.03.2005 DM Berlin 280 Ringe
Jugend weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 40cm Carolin Wallura Schönower SchV 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 486 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 40cm Carolin Wallura Schönower SchV 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 250 Ringe
Junioren A-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Phillip Röhrig SchGi Einheit Zepernick 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 508 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Phillip Röhrig SchGi Einheit Zepernick 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 266 Ringe
Junioren A-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Anne Pavel SSV PCK Schwedt 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 560 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Anne Pavel SSV PCK Schwedt 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 281 Ringe
Junioren B-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Dustin Blank SchGi Müllrose 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 523 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Dustin Blank SchGi Müllrose 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 268 Ringe
Junioren B-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Elisabeth Rönnpagel SSV PCK Schwedt 05.03.2005 ODM Berlin 514 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Elisabeth Rönnpagel SSV PCK Schwedt 05.03.2005 ODM Berlin 258 Ringe
Altersklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Harry Kinski BSV Hennigsdorf 05.03.2004 DM Hanau 568 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Harry Kinski BSV Hennigsdorf 05.03.2004 DM Hanau 284 Ringe
Damen-Altersklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Lisa Grünefeld SpSch Blankenfelde 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 383 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Lisa Grünefeld SpSch Blankenfelde 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 202 Ringe
Seniorenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 DM Hanau 551 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Franz Faschko SpSch Blankenfelde 05.03.2004 DM Hanau 280 Ringe
6.25   Bogen FITA Halle Compound
Schützenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Andreas Werner SchC Einheit Luckau 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 561 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Andreas Werner SchC Einheit Luckau 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 283 Ringe
Damenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Erika Rakel Schönower SchV 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 558 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Erika Rakel Schönower SchV 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 281 Ringe
Jugend männlich 60Pfeile 18m 40cm Stefan Wunderlich SchV zu Glindow 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 467 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 40cm Stefan Wunderlich SchV zu Glindow 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 243 Ringe
Jugend weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 40cm Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 534 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 40cm Jennifer Brandt SchV zu Glindow 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 268 Ringe
Junioren A-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 576 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 15.01.2005 LM Berlin 291 Ringe
Junioren B-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 575 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Paul Titscher SchV zu Glindow 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 289 Ringe
Junioren B-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 573 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Anja Baumgarten SchV zu Glindow 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 287 Ringe
Altersklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Rolf Reschke SchV Ahrensfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 571 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Rolf Reschke SchV Ahrensfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 287 Ringe
Damen-Altersklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Erika Rakel SSV PCK Schwedt 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 547 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Erika Rakel SSV PCK Schwedt 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 275 Ringe
Seniorenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Winfried Quitzdorf SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 507 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Winfried Quitzdorf SpSch Blankenfelde 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 262 Ringe
6.26   Blankbogen Halle
Schützenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Mario Kaschull TSV Lindenberg 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 502 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Mario Kaschull TSV Lindenberg 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 256 Ringe
Damenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Patricia Fechner TSV Lindenberg 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 389 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Patricia Fechner TSV Lindenberg 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 199 Ringe
Junioren A-männlich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Martin Hildebrand Schönower SchV 25.01.2005 LM Berlin 325 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Martin Hildebrand Schönower SchV 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 184 Ringe
Junioren A-weiblich 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Maria Brandenburger SchV zu Glindow 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 272 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Maria Brandenburger SchV zu Glindow 06.03.2005 ODM Berlin 140 Ringe
Altersklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Harry Kinski BSV Hennigsdorf 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 435 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Harry Kinski BSV Hennigsdorf 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 218 Ringe
Seniorenklasse 60Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Manfred Korona SchV Belzig 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 355 Ringe
30Pfeile 18m 3er-Spot Manfred Korona SchV Belzig 29.01.2004 LM Birkenwerder 181 Ringe